Schachverein Stauden e.V.

Termine

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Titel Veranstalter Ort
Fr15.09.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr29.09.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr13.10.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr27.10.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa28.10.201718:00PunktspielKreisklasse 1. MannschaftA: Bobingen I
Sa04.11.201718:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. MannschaftH: Klosterlechfeld III
Fr10.11.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa18.11.201718:00PunktspielKreisklasse 1. MannschaftH:Schwabmünchen I
Fr24.11.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr08.12.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa09.12.201718:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. MannschaftA:Landsberg II
Fr22.12.201720:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr05.01.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa06.01.201814:00BlitzturnierSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr19.01.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr02.02.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa03.02.201818:00PunktspielKreisklasse 1. MannschaftA: Klosterlechfeld II
Fr16.02.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa17.02.201818:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. MannschaftH: Buchloe II
Fr02.03.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa03.03.201818:00PunktspielKreisklasse 1. MannschaftH: Landsberg I
Sa10.03.201818:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. MannschaftA: Schwabmünchen II
Fr16.03.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa17.03.201818:00PunktspielKreisklasse 1. MannschaftA: Krumbach II
Sa24.03.201818:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. Mannschaftspielfrei
Fr30.03.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa07.04.201818:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. MannschaftH: Wehringen I
Fr13.04.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr27.04.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Sa28.04.201818:00PunktspielA-Klasse 2. MannschaftA: Wehringen II
Fr11.05.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer
Fr25.05.201820:00SchachabendSV StaudenBräustüble Schorer