Mittelschwaeb. Einzelmeisterschaft 2008

vom 02.01. bis 06.01. in Landsberg

 

ENDSTAND nach 7 Runden

                                                                                   Pkte.         Buchh.

 

  1. Sirch Franz           TSV Mindelheim              6.0            25.0

 S+  5 W=  9 S+  4 W+  2 S+  7 W=  3 S+  6                                   

  2. Kolb Wolfgang      SK Königsbrunn                5.5            24.0

 W+ 13 S=  6 W+  3 S-  1 W+  8 S+  9 W+  7                                   

  3. Melber Thomas      TSV Landsberg                  4.5            25.0

 S+ 16 W+ 10 S-  2 W+  9 S+  6 S=  1 W-  4                                   

  4.  Koelbl Wolfgang   SK Klosterlechfeld            4.0            23.0

 W+ 14 S= 12 W-  1 S-  6 S=  5 W+ 13 S+  3                                   

  5.  Wolfs Patrick         TSV Landsberg                  4.0            22.5

 W-  1 S+ 11 W+ 12 S-  7 W=  4 S= 10 W+  9                                   

  6. Specht Helmut       TSV Mindelheim               3.5            25.5

 S+ 15 W=  2 S-  9 W+  4 W-  3 S+ 12 W-  1                                   

  7. Koelbl Jonathan     SK Klosterlechfeld            3.5            24.0

 W= 12 S= 13 S+ 15 W+  5 W-  1 S=  8 S-  2                                    

  8.  Koelbl Ines             SK Klosterlechfeld            3.5            20.0

 S-  9 W= 15 S+ 16 W+ 10 S-  2 W=  7 S= 11                                   

  9.  Fischer Ernst          SK Krumbach                    3.0            27.0

 W+  8 S=  1 W+  6 S-  3 W= 12 W-  2 S-  5                                   

 10. Jahn Manuel           SK Klosterlechfeld            3.0            20.0

 W+ 11 S-  3  - 13 S-  8 W+ 15 W=  5 S= 14                                   

 11. Mueller Georg       SK Klosterlechfeld            3.0            17.5

 S- 10 W-  5 S= 14 S- 12  + FF W+ 15 W=  8                                   

 12. Reif Hermann         SK Krumbach                    2.5            21.0/139.50

 S=  7 W=  4 S-  5 W+ 11 S=  9 W-  6 S- 13                                   

 13. Haugg Gerhard       SK Koetz/Ichenh.              2.5            21.0/127.50

 S-  2 W=  7  - 10  - 16 S+ 14 S-  4 W+ 12                                   

 14. Milling Manuel      SK Klosterlechfeld            2.5            15.5

 S-  4 W- 16 W= 11 S= 15 W- 13  + FF W= 10                                    

 15. Sicker Franz           TSV Landsberg                  2.0            19.0

 W-  6 S=  8 W-  7 W= 14 S- 10 S- 11  + FF                                   

 16. Lehmann Erik         SK Klosterlechfeld            1.0            13.0

 W-  3 S+ 14 W-  8  - 13